Tikkri Motorsport talvekarikas 2014 punktiarvestus!

J 18
Jrk Nimi I Etapp II Etapp III Etapp KOKKU
1 Kenert Saar 10 10
20
2 Kaido Märss 6 4
10
3 Martin Jaanus 8 1
9
4 Egert Jakobi 2 6
8
5 Lauri Vetesina 0 8
8
6 Rasmus Ollema 4 1
5
7 Jako Allika 1 2
3
8 Martin Tamm 1 1
2
9 Tristan Nuiamäe 1 1
2
10 Egert Tõkke 1 1
2
11 Jander Korpe 1 1
2
12 Hannes Must  1 1
2
13 Henri Aadna 1 1
2
14 Marto Lääts 1 0
1
15 Sander Veermäe 1 0
1
16 Jonar Ilves 0 1
1
17 Andres Kruusma 0 1
1
18 Tambet Kuimet 0 1
1
19 Rauno Reimann 0 1
1






NAISED
Jrk Nimi I Etapp II Etapp III Etapp KOKKU
1 Piret Gilden 10 10
20
2 Britta Põldäär 8 8
16
3 Kristi Kool  6 4
10
4 Kaie Klopman 0 6
6






2WD – E
Jrk Nimi I Etapp II Etapp III Etapp KOKKU
1 Valmar Gilden 10 10
20
2 Rene Kanniste 8 6
14
3 Marek Järlak 6 4
10
4 Eero Labotkin 2 8
10
5 Taivo Rooger 4 0
4
6 Valdo Urb 1 2
3
7 Janno Nuiamäe 1 1
2
8 Martti Ungert 1 1
2
9 Tarmo Reineberk 1 1
2
10 Peeter Schults 1 1
2
11 Indrek Kirss  1 1
2
12 Jaanek Korpe 1 1
2
13 Timo Õis 1 1
2
14 Risto Laanisto 1 0
1
15 Keven Serbin  1 0
1
16 Marko Kukuškin 1 0
1
17 Rain Raudsepp 1 0
1
18 Ingvar Sepp 1 0
1
19 Mikko Kiisa 1 0
1
20 Anti Korpe 1 0
1
21 Lauri Väiko 1 0
1
22 Olari Kippak 1 0
1
23 Sulev Roosi 0 1
1
24 Patrick Madar 0 1
1
25 Janek Allika 0 1
1
26 Andy Engman 0 1
1






2WD – T
Jrk Nimi I Etapp II Etapp III Etapp KOKKU
1 Kalle Kruusma 10 1
11
2 Toomas Kirs 8 2
10
3 Ivar Burmeister 0 10
10
4 Jüri Hinsberg 0 8
8
5 Raino Kleemann 6 1
7
6 Reigo Kleemann 1 6
7
7 Peeter Pärtma 4 1
5
8 Ain Alliksaar 0 4
4
9 Marko Kukuškin 2 1
3
10 Carl Vaher 1 2
3
11 Rauno Ollema 1 1
2
12 Rauno Uustalu 1 1
2
13 Rene Puda 1 1
2
14 Tajo Truuver 1 1
2
15 Vaiko Truuver 1 1
2
16 Heido Kulden 1 1
2
17 Kaspar Kaabel  1 0
1
18 Ivo Kivinuk 1 0
1
19 Teemo Rooger 1 0
1
20 Marko Viikholm 1 0
1
21 Marko Siilmann 1 0
1
22 Gabriel Kerk 1 0
1
23 Kristian Keevs 1 0
1
24 Kristjan R 1 0
1
25 Tavor Tani 1 0
1
26 Tanel Toom 0 1
1
27 Ranno Metsaveer 0 1
1
28 Lauri Rodi 0 1
1
29 Janno Otisalu 0 1
1
30 Rico Rodi 0 1
1
31 Elmo Männik 0 1
1
32 Mihkel Väsa 0 1
1
33 Ülari Metsaveer 0 1
1
34 Alvin Sirel 0 1
1
35 Anti Pool 0 1
1
36 Timo Tammiste 0 1
1
37 Madis Margus 0 1
1
38 Andre Posti 0 1
1
39 Vaido Viilusti 0 1
1
40 Indrek Sullakatko 0 1
1
41 Stern Ilves 0 1
1
42 Timmo Lemberg 0 1
1
43 Anti Korpe 0 1
1






4WD
Jrk Nimi I Etapp II Etapp III Etapp KOKKU
1 Rene Puda 8 4
12
2 Silver Sõmer 10 0
10
3 Ain Laiverik 0 10
10
4 Maksim Muho 6 2
8
5 Rainar Leibak 0 8
8
6 Kaido Saul 0 6
6
7 Merilin Korpe 4 1
5
8 Sander Saarik 2 0
2
9 Kristjan Must 1 1
2
10 Tarmo Niinemets 1 1
2
11 Katri Must 1 1
2
12 Sten Suban 1 0
1
13 Targo Pärnamets 1 0
1
14 Jaanus Jürimägi 1 0
1






VETERANID
Jrk Nimi I Etapp II Etapp III Etapp KOKKU
1 Valter Puda 10 10
20
2 Väino Tõkke 8 6
14
3 Hillar Kruusma 6 8
14
4 Toomas Lemberg 1 4
5
5 Kalju Kallasmaa 4 0
4
6 Rein Lamp 2 0
2
7 Eldur Kalle 1 0
1






2WD-PIIK
Jrk Nimi I Etapp II Etapp III Etapp KOKKU
1 Tarmo Reineberk 10 8
18
2 Marko Kukuškin 8 6
14
3 Ennor Lugna 0 10
10
4 Reigo Kleemann 4 4
8
5 Janno Otisalu 6 1
7
6 Gabriel Kerk  2 0
2
7 Marko Siilmann 1 1
2
8 Kalle Kruusma 1 1
2
9 Sven Andevei 0 2
2
10 Toomas Kirs 1 0
1
11 Rene Puda 1 0
1
12 Kaarel Ehamäe 1 0
1
13 Herki Ilves 0 1
1
14 Rico Rodi 0 1
1
15 Lauri Rodi 0 1
1
16 Heido Kulden 0 1
1
17 Karla Reimann 0 1
1
18 Carl Vaher 0 1
1