J 18
Jrk. Nimi NR. I Katse II Katse Tulemus
1 Kenert Saar 8 03:26,43 03:23,72 03:23,72
2 Martin Jaanus 6 03:44,41 03:38,28 03:38,28
3 Kaido Märss 16 03:55,43 03:40,35 03:40,35
4 Rasmus Ollema 3 03:58,12 03:43,15 03:43,15
5 Egert Jakobi 14 03:52,72 03:45,35 03:45,35
6 Jako Allika 15 03:54,44 03:46,38 03:46,38
7 Martin Tamm 5 03:55,21 03:51,41 03:51,41
8 Marto Lääts 9 04:16,12 03:56,22 03:56,22
9 Tristan Nuiamäe 2 04:25,44 03:56,71 03:56,71
10 Egert Tõkke 1 04:10,09 04:04,37 04:04,37
11 Jander Korpe 11 04:33,72 04:14,78 04:14,78
12 Hannes Must  10 04:53,16 04:43,81 04:43,81
13 Henri Aadna 4 04:50,31 05:47,68 04:50,31
14 Sander Veermäe 7 05:10,62 05:05,50 05:05,50
15 Teet Teller 17 05:43,47 05:34,06 05:34,06






NAISED
Jrk. Nimi NR. I Katse II Katse Tulemus
1 Piret Gilden 20 03:27,25 03:25,43 03:25,43
2 Britta Põldäär 18 03:54,72 03:38,75 03:38,75
3 Kristi Kool  19 05:22,10 05:21,22 05:21,22






2WD – E
Jrk. Nimi NR. I Katse II Katse Tulemus
1 Valmar Gilden 31 03:21,85 03:11,06 03:11,06
2 Rene Kanniste 38 03:13,91 03:14,03 03:13,91
3 Marek Järlak 37 03:20,47 03:14,13 03:14,13
4 Taivo Rooger 33 03:19,12 03:15,81 03:15,81
5 Eero Labotkin 32 03:19,78 03:17,15 03:17,15
6 Risto Laanisto 24 03:23,16 03:18,56 03:18,56
7 Janno Nuiamäe 23 03:33,12 03:19,41 03:19,41
8 Valdo Urb 26 03:29,22 03:26,25 03:26,25
9 Keven Serbin  30 03:36,44 03:28,12 03:28,12
10 Marko Kukuškin 41 03:31,72 03:29,66 03:29,66
11 Martti Ungert 21 03:53,91 03:39,72 03:39,72
12 Tarmo Reineberk 27 03:39,75 04:00,00 03:39,75
13 Rain Raudsepp 39 03:54,63 03:44,97 03:44,97
14 Ingvar Sepp 40 03:53,90 03:50,03 03:50,03
15 Peeter Schults 44 03:57,56 03:57,22 03:57,22
16 Indrek Kirss  25 03:59,53 03:57,44 03:57,44
17 Mikko Kiisa 36 04:15,06 03:59,78 03:59,78
18 Jaanek Korpe 22 04:20,44 04:17,69 04:17,69
19 Anti Korpe 29 04:34,57 04:46,37 04:34,57
20 Timo Õis 35 04:47,16 04:49,96 04:47,16
21 Lauri Väiko 42 04:56,37 x 04:56,37
22 Olari Kippak 43 05:11,00 x 05:11,00






2WD – T
Jrk. Nimi NR. I Katse II Katse Tulemus
1 Kalle Kruusma 12 03:35,60 03:32,52 03:32,52
2 Toomas Kirs 47 03:34,59 03:33,06 03:33,06
3 Raino Kleemann 52 03:54,97 03:33,84 03:33,84
4 Peeter Pärtma 51 03:40,09 03:46,34 03:40,09
5 Marko Kukuškin 63 03:46,56 03:40,25 03:40,25
6 Rauno Ollema 58 03:41,62 03:40,84 03:40,84
7 Reigo Kleemann 54 03:56,79 03:41,09 03:41,09
8 Kaspar Kaabel  56 03:46,47 03:41,97 03:41,97
9 Rauno Uustalu 49 04:06,13 03:42,72 03:42,72
10 Rene Puda 60 03:56,84 03:43,32 03:43,32
11 Tajo Truuver 45 03:59,94 03:43,57 03:43,57
12 Ivo Kivinuk 62 03:43,60 03:48,53 03:43,60
13 Vaiko Truuver 50 03:55,22 03:44,50 03:44,50
14 Teemo Rooger 64 03:53,81 03:45,43 03:45,43
15 Marko Viikholm 46 03:56,75 03:47,25 03:47,25
16 Marko Siilmann 61 03:57,15 03:56,22 03:56,22
17 Gabriel Kerk 55 03:56,47 03:45,47 03:56,47
18 Kristian Keevs 59 04:08,50 03:57,19 03:57,19
19 Kristjan R 48 04:25,00 04:43,62 04:25,00
20 Tavor Tani 155 04:32,59 04:27,97 04:27,97
21 Heido Kulden 57 04:40,97 04:42,00 04:40,97
22 Carl Vaher 53 04:48,40 04:42,50 04:42,50






NELIKVEDU
Jrk. Nimi NR. I Katse II Katse Tulemus
1 Silver Sõmer 71 02:47,59 02:45,57 02:45,57
3 Rene Puda 67 03:08,75 03:09,15 03:08,75
4 Maksim Muho 68 03:33,19 03:29,47 03:29,47
5 Merilin Korpe 75 03:34,97 03:33,84 03:33,84
6 Sander Saarik 70 03:35,00 04:05,32 03:35,00
7 Kristjan Must 69 03:40,47 03:35,12 03:35,12
8 Sten Suban 66 03:49,50 03:37,50 03:37,50
9 Targo Pärnamets 73 03:39,31 03:53,10 03:39,31
10 Tarmo Niinemets 72 04:00,56 03:57,19 03:57,19
11 Katri Must 74 04:05,56 04:03,85 04:03,85
12 Jaanus Jürimägi 65 x x






VETERANID
Jrk. Nimi NR. I Katse II Katse Tulemus
1. Valter Puda 79 03:21,57 03:38,28 03:21,57
2. Väino Tõkke 76 04:03,22 03:53,62 03:53,62
3. Hillar Kruusma 77 03:59,97 03:59,32 03:59,32
4. Kalju Kallasmaa 80 04:16,69 04:03,62 04:03,62
5. Rein Lamp 82 04:11,71 04:11,09 04:11,09
6. Toomas Lemberg 78 04:18,44 04:16,81 04:16,81
7. Eldur Kalle 81 x x






2WD-PIIK
Jrk. Nimi NR. I Katse II Katse Tulemus
1. Tarmo Reineberk 87 02:10,06 02:12,28 02:10,06
2. Marko Kukuškin 91 02:11,60 02:16,66 02:11,60
3. Janno Otisalu 65 02:20,69 02:18,16 02:18,16
4. Reigo Kleemann 85 02:27,78 02:24,94 02:24,94
5. Gabriel Kerk  86 02:31,18 x 02:31,18
6. Marko Siilmann 90 02:44,69 02:38,43 02:38,43
7. Toomas Kirs 92 02:48,06 02:46,06 02:46,06
8. Rene Puda 83 02:48,37 02:49,25 02:48,37
9. Kalle Kruusma 88 02:54,19 02:52,67 02:52,67
10. Kaarel Ehamäe 89 x x






ÜLDINE
Jrk. Nimi NR. I Katse II Katse Tulemus
1 Tarmo Reineberk 87 02:10,06 02:12,28 02:10,06
2 Marko Kukuškin 91 02:11,60 02:16,66 02:11,60
3 Janno Otisalu 65 02:20,69 02:18,16 02:18,16
4 Reigo Kleemann 85 02:27,78 02:24,94 02:24,94
5 Gabriel Kerk  86 02:31,18 x 02:31,18
6 Marko Siilmann 90 02:44,69 02:38,43 02:38,43
7 Silver Sõmer 71 02:47,59 02:45,57 02:45,57
8 Toomas Kirs 92 02:48,06 02:46,06 02:46,06
9 Rene Puda 83 02:48,37 02:49,25 02:48,37
10 Kalle Kruusma 88 02:54,19 02:52,67 02:52,67
11 Rene Puda 67 03:08,75 03:09,15 03:08,75
12 Valmar Gilden 31 03:21,85 03:11,06 03:11,06
13 Rene Kanniste 38 03:13,91 03:14,03 03:13,91
14 Marek Järlak 37 03:20,47 03:14,13 03:14,13
15 Taivo Rooger 33 03:19,12 03:15,81 03:15,81
16 Eero Labotkin 32 03:19,78 03:17,15 03:17,15
17 Risto Laanisto 24 03:23,16 03:18,56 03:18,56
18 Janno Nuiamäe 23 03:33,12 03:19,41 03:19,41
19 Valter Puda 79 03:21,57 03:38,28 03:21,57
20 Kenert Saar 8 03:26,43 03:23,72 03:23,72
21 Piret Gilden 20 03:27,25 03:25,43 03:25,43
22 Valdo Urb 26 03:29,22 03:26,25 03:26,25
23 Keven Serbin  30 03:36,44 03:28,12 03:28,12
24 Maksim Muho 68 03:33,19 03:29,47 03:29,47
25 Marko Kukuškin 41 03:31,72 03:29,66 03:29,66
26 Kalle Kruusma 12 03:35,60 03:32,52 03:32,52
27 Toomas Kirs 47 03:34,59 03:33,06 03:33,06
28 Raino Kleemann 52 03:54,97 03:33,84 03:33,84
29 Merilin Korpe 75 03:34,97 03:33,84 03:33,84
30 Sander Saarik 70 03:35,00 04:05,32 03:35,00
31 Kristjan Must 69 03:40,47 03:35,12 03:35,12
32 Sten Suban 66 03:49,50 03:37,50 03:37,50
33 Martin Jaanus 6 03:44,41 03:38,28 03:38,28
34 Britta Põldäär 18 03:54,72 03:38,75 03:38,75
35 Targo Pärnamets 73 03:39,31 03:53,10 03:39,31
36 Martti Ungert 21 03:53,91 03:39,72 03:39,72
37 Tarmo Reineberk 27 03:39,75 04:00,00 03:39,75
38 Peeter Pärtma 51 03:40,09 03:46,34 03:40,09
39 Marko Kukuškin 63 03:46,56 03:40,25 03:40,25
40 Kaido Märss 16 03:55,43 03:40,35 03:40,35
41 Rauno Ollema 58 03:41,62 03:40,84 03:40,84
42 Reigo Kleemann 54 03:56,79 03:41,09 03:41,09
43 Kaspar Kaabel  56 03:46,47 03:41,97 03:41,97
44 Rauno Uustalu 49 04:06,13 03:42,72 03:42,72
45 Rasmus Ollema 3 03:58,12 03:43,15 03:43,15
46 Rene Puda 60 03:56,84 03:43,32 03:43,32
47 Tajo Truuver 45 03:59,94 03:43,57 03:43,57
48 Ivo Kivinuk 62 03:43,60 03:48,53 03:43,60
49 Vaiko Truuver 50 03:55,22 03:44,50 03:44,50
50 Rain Raudsepp 39 03:54,63 03:44,97 03:44,97
51 Egert Jakobi 14 03:52,72 03:45,35 03:45,35
52 Teemo Rooger 64 03:53,81 03:45,43 03:45,43
53 Jako Allika 15 03:54,44 03:46,38 03:46,38
54 Marko Viikholm 46 03:56,75 03:47,25 03:47,25
55 Ingvar Sepp 40 03:53,90 03:50,03 03:50,03
56 Martin Tamm 5 03:55,21 03:51,41 03:51,41
57 Väino Tõkke 76 04:03,22 03:53,62 03:53,62
58 Marto Lääts 9 04:16,12 03:56,22 03:56,22
59 Marko Siilmann 61 03:57,15 03:56,22 03:56,22
60 Gabriel Kerk 55 03:56,47 03:45,47 03:56,47
61 Tristan Nuiamäe 2 04:25,44 03:56,71 03:56,71
62 Kristian Keevs 59 04:08,50 03:57,19 03:57,19
63 Tarmo Niinemets 72 04:00,56 03:57,19 03:57,19
64 Peeter Schults 44 03:57,56 03:57,22 03:57,22
65 Indrek Kirss  25 03:59,53 03:57,44 03:57,44
66 Hillar Kruusma 77 03:59,97 03:59,32 03:59,32
67 Mikko Kiisa 36 04:15,06 03:59,78 03:59,78
68 Kalju Kallasmaa 80 04:16,69 04:03,62 04:03,62
69 Katri Must 74 04:05,56 04:03,85 04:03,85
70 Egert Tõkke 1 04:10,09 04:04,37 04:04,37
71 Rein Lamp 82 04:11,71 04:11,09 04:11,09
72 Jander Korpe 11 04:33,72 04:14,78 04:14,78
73 Toomas Lemberg 78 04:18,44 04:16,81 04:16,81
74 Jaanek Korpe 22 04:20,44 04:17,69 04:17,69
75 Kristjan R 48 04:25,00 04:43,62 04:25,00
76 Tavor Tani 155 04:32,59 04:27,97 04:27,97
77 Anti Korpe 29 04:34,57 04:46,37 04:34,57
78 Heido Kulden 57 04:40,97 04:42,00 04:40,97
79 Carl Vaher 53 04:48,40 04:42,50 04:42,50
80 Hannes Must  10 04:53,16 04:43,81 04:43,81
81 Timo Õis 35 04:47,16 04:49,96 04:47,16
82 Henri Aadna 4 04:50,31 05:47,68 04:50,31
83 Lauri Väiko 42 04:56,37 x 04:56,37
84 Sander Veermäe 7 05:10,62 05:05,50 05:05,50
85 Olari Kippak 43 05:11,00 x 05:11,00
86 Kristi Kool  19 05:22,10 05:21,22 05:21,22
87 Teet Teller 17 05:43,47 05:34,06 05:34,06
88 Jaanus Jürimägi 65 x x
89 Eldur Kalle 81 x x
90 Kaarel Ehamäe 89 x x