JUUNIORID
JRK Nimi I Voor II Voor III Voor Trahv Üldaeg
1 Ten Kungla 02:05,78 02:09,78

02:05,78
2 Kristjan Tahvinov 02:17,81 02:15,19

02:15,19
3 Alari Oruste 02:18,16 02:16,62

02:16,62
4 Kristjan Must 02:24,90 02:17,13

02:17,13
5 Siim Ollema 02:25,69 02:22,97

02:22,97
6 Stern Ilves 02:24,03 02:26,41

02:24,03
7 Jonar Ilves 02:26,25 02:34,10

02:26,25
8 Henri Aadna 02:26,28 x

02:26,28
9 Marto Lääts 02:38,84 02:47,00

02:38,84








NAISED
JRK Nimi I Voor II Voor III Voor Trahv Üldaeg
1 Britta Põldäär 02:17,84 02:19,31

02:17,84
2 Kärolis Kungla 02:19,41 02:24,31

02:19,41
3 Maili Kõrgemägi x x

x
4 Mariel Kõrgemägi x x

x
5 Ulrika Tülp x x

x















ESIVEDU
JRK Nimi I Voor II Voor III Voor Trahv Üldaeg
1 Rene Puda 02:09,25 02:12,28

02:09,25
2 Delvis Tõkke 02:12,06 02:12,50

02:12,06
3 Indrek Mullo 02:12,59 02:12,60

02:12,59
4 Jaak Mullo 02:12,90 02:14,50

02:12,90
5 Marko Siilmann 02:17,60 02:14,91

02:14,91
6 Karl Reimann 02:17,13 02:16,38

02:16,38
7 Martti Ungert 02:19,15 02:20,75

02:19,15
8 Jarmo Vaher 02:21,69 02:20,47

02:20,47
9 Sander Siht 02:24,91 02:25,00

02:24,91
10 Andre Posti 02:24,94 02:29,00

02:24,94








TAGAVEDU
JRK Nimi I Voor II Voor III Voor Trahv Üldaeg
1 Marko Kukuškin 02:07,21 02:08,68

02:07,21
2 Tajo Truuver 02:08,09 02:11,38

02:08,09
3 Rene Puda 02:14,75 02:14,11

02:14,11
4 Üllar Paas 02:14,85 02:17,59

02:14,85
5 Vaiko Truuver 02:15,31 x

02:15,31
6 Vaiko Truuver 02:16,09 x

02:16,09
7 Karl Reimann 02:18,00 02:16,13

02:16,13
8 Marko Siilmann 02:16,44 02:17,06

02:16,44
9 Sander Ilves 02:28,19 02:22,75

02:22,75
10 Alar Aljas 02:24,34 02:23,37

02:23,37
11 Raino Friedemann 02:26,28 02:24,41

02:24,41
12 Ermo Leppik 02:27,82 02:34,12

02:27,82
13 Viljar Paas 02:37,31 02:30,31

02:30,31
14 Raiko Kurisman 03:08,87 02:31,19

02:31,19
15 Imre Reinthal 02:39,37 02:36,00

02:36,00

NELIKVEDU
JRK Nimi I Voor II Voor III Voor Trahv Üldaeg
2 Elvis Pukk 02:03,89 02:04,28

02:03,89
1 Kaido Saul 02:20,09 02:13,65

02:13,65
3 Riho Mikko 02:24,22 02:18,06

02:18,06








SEENIORID
JRK Nimi I Voor II Voor III Voor Trahv Üldaeg
1 Väino Tõkke 02:33,65 02;32,72

02:32,72








ÜLDKOKKUVÕTE
JRK Nimi I Voor II Voor III Voor Trahv Üldaeg
1 Elvis Pukk 02:03,89 02:04,28

02:03,89
2 Ten Kungla 02:05,78 02:09,78

02:05,78
3 Marko Kukuškin 02:07,21 02:08,68

02:07,21
4 Tajo Truuver 02:08,09 02:11,38

02:08,09
5 Rene Puda 02:09,25 02:12,28

02:09,25
6 Delvis Tõkke 02:12,06 02:12,50

02:12,06
7 Indrek Mullo 02:12,59 02:12,60

02:12,59
8 Jaak Mullo 02:12,90 02:14,50

02:12,90
9 Kaido Saul 02:20,09 02:13,65

02:13,65
10 Rene Puda 02:14,75 02:14,11

02:14,11
11 Üllar Paas 02:14,85 02:17,59

02:14,85
12 Marko Siilmann 02:17,60 02:14,91

02:14,91
13 Kristjan Tahvinov 02:17,81 02:15,19

02:15,19
14 Vaiko Truuver 02:15,31 x

02:15,31
15 Vaiko Truuver 02:16,09 x

02:16,09
16 Karl Reimann 02:18,00 02:16,13

02:16,13
17 Karl Reimann 02:17,13 02:16,38

02:16,38
18 Marko Siilmann 02:16,44 02:17,06

02:16,44
19 Alari Oruste 02:18,16 02:16,62

02:16,62
20 Kristjan Must 02:24,90 02:17,13

02:17,13
21 Britta Põldäär 02:17,84 02:19,31

02:17,84
22 Riho Mikko 02:24,22 02:18,06

02:18,06
23 Martti Ungert 02:19,15 02:20,75

02:19,15
24 Kärolis Kungla 02:19,41 02:24,31

02:19,41
25 Jarmo Vaher 02:21,69 02:20,47

02:20,47
26 Sander Ilves 02:28,19 02:22,75

02:22,75
27 Siim Ollema 02:25,69 02:22,97

02:22,97
28 Alar Aljas 02:24,34 02:23,37

02:23,37
29 Stern Ilves 02:24,03 02:26,41

02:24,03
30 Raino Friedemann 02:26,28 02:24,41

02:24,41
31 Sander Siht 02:24,91 02:25,00

02:24,91
32 Andre Posti 02:24,94 02:29,00

02:24,94
33 Jonar Ilves 02:26,25 02:34,10

02:26,25
34 Henri Aadna 02:26,28 x

02:26,28
35 Ermo Leppik 02:27,82 02:34,12

02:27,82
36 Viljar Paas 02:37,31 02:30,31

02:30,31
37 Raiko Kurisman 03:08,87 02:31,19

02:31,19
38 Väino Tõkke 02:33,65 02;32,72

02:32,72
39 Imre Reinthal 02:39,37 02:36,00

02:36,00
40 Marto Lääts 02:38,84 02:47,00

02:38,84
41 Maili Kõrgemägi x x

x
42 Mariel Kõrgemägi x x

x
43 Ulrika Tülp x x

x