TULEMUSED











JUUNIORID
JRK Nimi I Voor II Voor III Voor Trahv Üldaeg
1 Ten Kungla 01:54,16 01:54,06

01:54,06
2 Kristjan Tahvinov 01:59,06 01:58,25

01:58,25
3 Rauno Ollema 02:02,54 01:58,25

01:58,25
4 Jaanek Korpe 02:00,03 02:12,47

02:00,03
5 Rasmus Ollema 02:09,75 02:02,44

02:02,44
6 Siim Ollema 02:06,16 02:02,72

02:02,72
7 Andres Roos 02:13,12 02:05,00

02:05,00
8 Stern Ilves 02:10,84 02:05,31

02:05,31
9 Henri Aadna x 02:10,06

02:10,06
10 Jonar Ilves 02:12,48 x

02:12,48
11 Oscar Sauna 02:22,25 02:20,53

02:20,53








NAISED
JRK Nimi I Voor II Voor III Voor Trahv Üldaeg
1 Kärolis Kungla 02:04,41 02:03,09

02:03,09
2 Britta Põldäär 02:07,81 02:03,50

02:03,50








ESIVEDU
JRK Nimi I Voor II Voor III Voor Trahv Üldaeg
1 Delvis Tõkke 01:54,13 01:52,28

01:52,28
2 Karl Reimann 02:00,41 01:57,78
' 01:57,78
3 Martti Ungert 01:59,18 02:01,22

01:59,18
4 Raiko Kurisman 02:14,69 02:10,56

02:10,56
5 Rutmar Tammelohu 02:17,35 02:21,69

02:17,35








TAGAVEDU
JRK Nimi I Voor II Voor III Voor Trahv Üldaeg
1 Marko Siilman 02:04,91 01:57,03
00;00,05 01:57,08
2 Sander Ilves 01:59,97 01:58,91

01:58,91
3 Tajo Truuver 02:00,00 02:01,22

02:00,00
4 Üllar Paas 02:03,57 02:03,19

02:03,19
5 Vaiko Truuver 02:13,59 02:04,25

02:04,25
6 Alar Aljas 02:09,28 02:06,12

02:06,12
7 Tanel Väina 02:16,32 02:08,47

02:08,47








NELIKVEDU
JRK Nimi I Voor II Voor III Voor Trahv Üldaeg
1 Elvis Pukk 01:47,45 01:46,90

01:46,90
2 Riho Mikko 01:50,06 01:58,25

01:50,06








SEENIORID
JRK Nimi I Voor II Voor III Voor Trahv Üldaeg
1 Väino Tõkke 02:14,62 02:19,15

02:14,62







JRK Nimi I Voor II Voor III Voor Tahv Üldaeg
1 Elvis Pukk 01:47,45 01:46,90

01:46,90
2 Riho Mikko 01:50,06 01:58,25

01:50,06
3 Delvis Tõkke 01:54,13 01:52,28

01:52,28
4 Ten Kungla 01:54,16 01:54,06

01:54,06
5 Marko Siilman 02:04,91 01:57,03
00;00,05 01:57,08
6 Karl Reimann 02:00,41 01:57,78
' 01:57,78
7 Rauno Ollema 02:02,54 01:58,25

01:58,25
8 Kristjan Tahvinov 01:59,06 01:58,25

01:58,25
9 Sander Ilves 01:59,97 01:58,91

01:58,91
10 Martti Ungert 01:59,18 02:01,22

01:59,18
11 Tajo Truuver 02:00,00 02:01,22

02:00,00
12 Jaanek Korpe 02:00,03 02:12,47

02:00,03
13 Rasmus Ollema 02:09,75 02:02,44

02:02,44
14 Siim Ollema 02:06,16 02:02,72

02:02,72
15 Kärolis Kungla 02:04,41 02:03,09

02:03,09
16 Üllar Paas 02:03,57 02:03,19

02:03,19
17 Britta Põldäär 02:07,81 02:03,50

02:03,50
18 Vaiko Truuver 02:13,59 02:04,25

02:04,25
19 Andres Roos 02:13,12 02:05,00

02:05,00
20 Stern Ilves 02:10,84 02:05,31

02:05,31
21 Alar Aljas 02:09,28 02:06,12

02:06,12
22 Tanel Väina 02:16,32 02:08,47

02:08,47
23 Henri Aadna x 02:10,06

02:10,06
24 Raiko Kurisman 02:14,69 02:10,56

02:10,56
25 Jonar Ilves 02:12,48 x

02:12,48
26 Väino Tõkke 02:14,62 02:19,15

02:14,62
27 Rutmar Tammelohu 02:17,35 02:21,69

02:17,35
28 Oscar Sauna 02:22,25 02:20,53

02:20,53